NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 0:2:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-04-30 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 2 
 2016-03-20 
 Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 3 
 2016-03-19 
 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 4 
 2016-03-05 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 5 
 2016-03-02 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  0:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 6 
 2016-02-28 
 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 7 
 2016-02-21 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 8 
 2015-12-06 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Jarosław Przybył 
 9 
 2015-12-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Sebastian Krasny 
 10 
 2015-11-27 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 11 
 2015-11-22 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  0:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 12 
 2015-11-07 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 13 
 2015-11-07 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 14 
 2015-10-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 15 
 2015-10-02 
 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Sebastian Krasny 
 16 
 2015-09-23 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 17 
 2015-09-21 
 Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 18 
 2015-08-02 
 Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 19 
 2015-07-25 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 20 
 2015-07-18 
 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 21 
 2015-05-30 
 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz  0:2  Dawid Bukowczan 
 22 
 2015-05-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce  0:2  Marek Opaliński 
 23 
 2015-05-09 
 Dolcan Ząbki - Chrobry Głogów  0:2  Marcin Szczerbowicz 
 24 
 2015-05-09 
 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock  0:2  Mateusz Złotnicki 
 25 
 2015-05-02 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  0:2  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 26 
 2015-04-04 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów  0:2  Dawid Bukowczan 
 27 
 2015-03-22 
 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Marcin Szczerbowicz 
 28 
 2014-11-30 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock  0:2  Tomasz Tobiański 
 29 
 2014-11-29 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  0:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 30 
 2014-11-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica  0:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 31 
 2014-10-19 
 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Płock  0:2  Tomasz Wajda 
 32 
 2014-08-30 
 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice  0:2  Marek Opaliński 
 33 
 2014-08-16 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujscie  0:2  Jacek Małyszek 
 34 
 2014-06-01 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 35 
 2014-05-10 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Jarosław Przybył 
 36 
 2014-03-16 
 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 37 
 2014-02-15 
 Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  0:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 38 
 2013-11-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 39 
 2013-10-07 
 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 40 
 2013-09-23 
 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  0:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 41 
 2013-08-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 42 
 2013-07-19 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Tomasz Wajda 
 43 
 2013-06-02 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 44 
 2013-05-25 
 Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 45 
 2013-04-01 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań  0:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 46 
 2013-03-10 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Paweł Pskit 
 47 
 2012-11-11 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 48 
 2012-10-28 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Dariusz Mikuliszyn 
 49 
 2012-10-27 
 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Stuart Dougal 
 50 
 2012-10-08 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 51 
 2012-09-22 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Stuart Dougal 
 52 
 2012-08-27 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Andrzej Dymek 
 53 
 2012-08-26 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Krzysztof Figarski 
 54 
 2012-05-03 
 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Robert Małek 
 55 
 2012-05-03 
 Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 56 
 2012-04-28 
 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 57 
 2012-04-23 
 Łódzki KS - Korona Kielce  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 58 
 2012-04-13 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Paweł Pskit 
 59 
 2012-03-03 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 60 
 2012-03-02 
 Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 61 
 2012-02-17 
 Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 62 
 2011-12-04 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 63 
 2011-12-03 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 64 
 2011-11-18 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław  0:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 65 
 2011-10-30 
 Korona Kielce - Łódzki KS   0:2  Marcin Borski 
 66 
 2011-09-24 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 67 
 2011-05-29 
 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Zoltán Iványi 
 68 
 2011-05-20 
 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 69 
 2011-05-11 
 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Paweł Pskit 
 70 
 2011-04-30 
 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 71 
 2011-04-16 
 Polonia Bytom - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 72 
 2011-04-16 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 73 
 2011-04-09 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Bytom  0:2  Robert Małek 
 74 
 2010-08-27 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 75 
 2010-08-06 
 Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 76 
 2010-04-19 
 Piast Gliwice - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 77 
 2010-03-14 
 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 78 
 2010-03-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 79 
 2009-11-21 
 Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 80 
 2009-10-30 
 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Artur Radziszewski 
 81 
 2009-10-04 
 Polonia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 82 
 2009-09-11 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Korona Kielce  0:2  Artur Radziszewski 
 83 
 2009-08-30 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia  0:2  Robert Małek 
 84 
 2009-08-16 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 85 
 2009-05-30 
 Motor Lublin - Dolcan Ząbki  0:2  Jacek Zygmunt 
 86 
 2009-05-30 
 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk  0:2  Marcin Szulc 
 87 
 2009-05-30 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 88 
 2009-05-23 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Piast Gliwice  0:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 89 
 2009-05-17 
 Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 90 
 2009-05-09 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 91 
 2009-04-26 
 Tur Turek - Dolcan Ząbki  0:2  Paweł Pskit 
 92 
 2009-04-18 
 GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce  0:2  Grzegorz Stęchły 
 93 
 2009-04-18 
 Tur Turek - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Michał Zając 
 94 
 2009-04-11 
 Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszków  0:2  Dariusz Giejsztorewicz 
 95 
 2009-03-21 
 Łódzki KS - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Robert Małek 
 96 
 2009-03-21 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Marcin Szrek 
 97 
 2008-12-06 
 Piast Gliwice - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 98 
 2008-11-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia   0:2  Paweł Gil 
 99 
 2008-11-15 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Wisła Płock  0:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 100 
 2008-11-12 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Piotr Wasielewski 
 101 
 2008-11-08 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Korona Kielce  0:2  Radosław Trochimiuk 
 102 
 2008-10-25 
 Motor Lublin - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  0:2  Albert Smalcerz 
 103 
 2008-10-18 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Warta Poznań  0:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 104 
 2008-10-18 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Korona Kielce  0:2  Marek Karkut 
 105 
 2008-10-11 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Kmita Zabierzów  0:2  Daniel Stefański 
 106 
 2008-10-04 
 Odra Opole - Flota Świnoujscie  0:2  Michał Zając 
 107 
 2008-09-27 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 108 
 2008-09-21 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Piotr Wasielewski 
 109 
 2008-08-29 
 GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   0:2  Piotr Pielak 
 110 
 2008-08-16 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Robert Małek 
 111 
 2008-08-02 
 Tur Turek - Znicz Pruszków  0:2  Wojciech Krztoń 
 112 
 2008-08-01 
 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 113 
 2008-05-03 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom  0:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 114 
 2008-04-19 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 115 
 2008-04-11 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Piotr Wasielewski 
 116 
 2008-03-30 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Mariusz Żak 
 117 
 2008-03-29 
 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 118 
 2008-03-14 
 Polonia Bytom - Korona Kielce  0:2  Marcin Wróbel 
 119 
 2008-03-08 
 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Piotr Pielak 
 120 
 2008-03-01 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   0:2  Artur Radziszewski 
 121 
 2007-12-08 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 122 
 2007-11-30 
 Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 123 
 2007-11-24 
 Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Piotr Pielak 
 124 
 2007-11-11 
 Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce  0:2  Jacek Granat 
 125 
 2007-10-30 
 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 126 
 2007-08-31 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Robert Małek 
 127 
 2007-08-25 
 Polonia Bytom - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Adam Kajzer 
 128 
 2007-05-26 
 Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Robert Małek 
 129 
 2007-05-19 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   0:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 130 
 2007-04-28 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Adam Kajzer 
 131 
 2007-04-21 
 Walka Makoszowy - Raków Częstochowa  0:2  BRAK  
 132 
 2007-04-14 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Walka Makoszowy  0:2  BRAK  
 133 
 2007-03-10 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Jacek Granat 
 134 
 2006-11-10 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 135 
 2006-11-10 
 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Słubice  0:2  BRAK  
 136 
 2006-11-04 
 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  0:2  Łukasz Bartosik 
 137 
 2006-10-21 
 Skalnik Gracze - Raków Częstochowa  0:2  BRAK  
 138 
 2006-10-14 
 Walka Makoszowy - Rozwój Katowice  0:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 139 
 2006-10-14 
 Wisła Płock - Cracovia   0:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 140 
 2006-10-01 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - GKS Jastrzębie  0:2  BRAK  
 141 
 2006-09-30 
 Arka Nowa Sól - Chrobry Głogów  0:2  BRAK  
 142 
 2006-09-23 
 Raków Częstochowa - Arka Nowa Sól  0:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 143 
 2006-09-17 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Skalnik Gracze  0:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 144 
 2006-09-16 
 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Polonia Słubice  0:2  BRAK  
 145 
 2006-09-02 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  0:2  BRAK  
 146 
 2006-08-26 
 Skalnik Gracze - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  0:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 147 
 2006-08-12 
 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 148 
 2006-06-15 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  0:2  BRAK  
 149 
 2006-06-10 
 AKS Strzegom - Nysa Zgorzelec  0:2  BRAK  
 150 
 2006-06-10 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - MKS Oława  0:2  BRAK  
 151 
 2006-05-24 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  0:2  BRAK  
 152 
 2006-05-24 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Polonia Trzebnica  0:2  BRAK  
 153 
 2006-05-06 
 Górnik Złotoryja - BKS Bolesławiec  0:2  BRAK  
 154 
 2006-04-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 155 
 2006-04-09 
 Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 156 
 2006-04-08 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Marek Ryżek 
 157 
 2005-12-11 
 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna  0:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 158 
 2005-12-09 
 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań  0:2  Robert Werder 
 159 
 2005-11-11 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Polonia Trzebnica  0:2  BRAK  
 160 
 2005-11-05 
 Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 161 
 2005-10-23 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - BKS Bolesławiec  0:2  BRAK  
 162 
 2005-10-22 
 Łużyce Lubań - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 163 
 2005-10-21 
 Chrobry Nowogrodziec - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  0:2  BRAK  
 164 
 2005-10-08 
 Górnik Złotoryja - Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie  0:2  BRAK  
 165 
 2005-09-24 
 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce  0:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 166 
 2005-09-24 
 Łużyce Lubań - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  0:2  BRAK  
 167 
 2005-09-03 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Polonia/Sparta Świdnica  0:2  BRAK  
 168 
 2005-08-27 
 Łużyce Lubań - Pogoń Oleśnica  0:2  BRAK  
 169 
 2005-08-20 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Zagłębie II Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 170 
 2005-08-20 
 Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Robert Małek 
 171 
 2005-08-20 
 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Robert Werder 
 172 
 2005-08-13 
 Łużyce Lubań - Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie  0:2  BRAK  
 173 
 2005-06-12 
 Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  0:2  Mário Vlk 
 174 
 2005-06-11 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Julia Szklarska Poręba  0:2  BRAK  
 175 
 2005-06-08 
 RKS Radomsko - Górnik Polkowice  0:2  Paweł Skonieczny 
 176 
 2005-06-08 
 Ruch Chorzów - Arka Gdynia  0:2  Mariusz Górski 
 177 
 2005-05-28 
 Śląsk (JS) Wrocław - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 178 
 2005-05-14 
 Sparta (JS) Świdnica - Kuźnia (JS) Jawor  0:2  BRAK  
 179 
 2005-05-03 
 MKS Mława - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  0:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 180 
 2005-04-30 
 MKS Mława - Korona Kielce  0:2  Jacek Walczyński 
 181 
 2005-04-17 
 Radomiak Radom - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  0:2  Zbigniew Rutkowski 
 182 
 2005-04-16 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Łużyce Lubań  0:2  BRAK  
 183 
 2005-04-16 
 Kujawiak Włocławek - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:2  Tomasz Witkowski 
 184 
 2005-04-16 
 Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych - Miedź (JS) Legnica  0:2  BRAK  
 185 
 2005-04-09 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - BKS Bolesławiec  0:2  BRAK  
 186 
 2005-03-31 
 RKS Radomsko - Łódzki KS   0:2  Piotr Aleksandrowicz 
 187 
 2005-03-31 
 Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom  0:2  Sławomir Berezowski 
 188 
 2005-03-19 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 189 
 2004-11-13 
 Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 190 
 2004-11-09 
 Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 191 
 2004-10-16 
 Łużyce Lubań - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  0:2  BRAK  
 192 
 2004-10-10 
 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 193 
 2004-10-09 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Sparta Świdnica  0:2  BRAK  
 194 
 2004-09-29 
 MKS Oława - Sparta Świdnica  0:2  BRAK  
 195 
 2004-09-25 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Łukasz Bartosik 
 196 
 2004-09-25 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Górnik Wałbrzych  0:2  BRAK  
 197 
 2004-09-25 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Jagiellonia Białystok  0:2  Mariusz Siciński 
 198 
 2004-09-25 
 RKS Radomsko - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Piotr Maurek 
 199 
 2004-09-18 
 Polar (JS) Wrocław - Parasol (JS) Wrocław  0:2  BRAK  
 200 
 2004-09-17 
 Lech Poznań - Cracovia   0:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 201 
 2004-09-15 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  0:2  BRAK  
 202 
 2004-09-05 
 SP (JS) Głogów - Kuźnia (JS) Jawor  0:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 203 
 2004-09-04 
 Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych - Górnik (JS) Polkowice  0:2  Mariusz Jasina 
 204 
 2004-09-04 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Piast Nowa Ruda  0:2  Sławomir Cierlik 
 205 
 2004-09-01 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Oleśnica  0:2  BRAK  
 206 
 2004-08-29 
 Sparta (JS) Świdnica - Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych  0:2  Dariusz Szott 
 207 
 2004-08-22 
 Karkonosze (JS) Jelenia Góra - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  0:2  BRAK  
 208 
 2004-08-21 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce  0:2  Paweł Gil 
 209 
 2004-08-14 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - MKS Oława  0:2  BRAK  
 210 
 2004-08-11 
 Wisła Kraków - Real Madryt  0:2  Massimo Busacca 
 211 
 2004-07-31 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - RKS Radomsko  0:2  Tomasz Witkowski 
 212 
 2004-07-24 
 Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  0:2  Krzysztof Figarski 
 213 
 2004-07-24 
 Burza Gręboszów - Gawin Królewska Wola  0:2  BRAK  
 214 
 2004-06-08 
 Górnik Polkowice - Lech Poznań  0:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 215 
 2004-05-15 
 GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 216 
 2004-05-09 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 217 
 2004-05-01 
 Bielawianka Bielawa - Gawin Królewska Wola  0:2  BRAK  
 218 
 2004-04-28 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - MKS Oława  0:2  BRAK  
 219 
 2004-04-03 
 Łużyce Lubań - Gawin Królewska Wola  0:2  BRAK  
 220 
 2004-03-28 
 Włókniarz Mirsk - Polonia Trzebnica  0:2  BRAK  
 221 
 2004-03-27 
 Polar Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2  Marcin Pracz 
 222 
 2004-03-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 223 
 2004-03-20 
 MKS Oława - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra  0:2  BRAK  
 224 
 2004-03-13 
 Polar Wrocław - Cracovia   0:2  Mariusz Górski 
 225 
 2004-03-13 
 Aluminium Konin - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 226 
 2003-11-13 
 Polonia (JS) Środa Śląska - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 227 
 2003-11-09 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Sparta Świdnica  0:2  BRAK  
 228 
 2003-11-08 
 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 229 
 2003-10-25 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  0:2  Adam Kajzer 
 230 
 2003-10-04 
 SP (JS) Głogów - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 231 
 2003-09-27 
 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 232 
 2003-09-13 
 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia   0:2  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 233 
 2003-09-07 
 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 234 
 2003-09-03 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Janusz Oparcik 
 235 
 2003-09-03 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Kuźnia Jawor  0:2  BRAK  
 236 
 2003-08-09 
 Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Piotr Święs 
 237 
 2003-05-31 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisła Płock  0:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 238 
 2003-05-10 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Amica Wronki  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 239 
 2003-05-10 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 240 
 2003-03-22 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 241 
 2003-03-18 
 Legia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Robert Małek 
 242 
 2002-11-03 
 Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 243 
 2002-10-19 
 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 244 
 2002-10-19 
 Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 245 
 2002-09-21 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - GKS Katowice  0:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 246 
 2002-09-19 
 NK Primorje (Ajdovščina) - Wisła Kraków  0:2  José Joâo Mendes Pratas 
 247 
 2002-09-11 
 Cementownia Ożarów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 248 
 2002-08-15 
 Glentoran FC - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Ladislav Gádoši 
 249 
 2002-05-05 
 RKS Radomsko - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 250 
 2002-04-16 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Robert Werder 
 251 
 2002-03-23 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 252 
 2002-03-02 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 253 
 2001-09-29 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - RKS Radomsko  0:2  Piotr Kotos 
 254 
 2001-07-21 
 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Piotr Święs 
 255 
 2001-05-23 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 256 
 2001-05-12 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 257 
 2001-05-09 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  0:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 258 
 2001-05-05 
 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 259 
 2001-04-29 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 260 
 2001-03-10 
 Ruch Radzionków - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 261 
 2000-11-18 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 262 
 2000-11-05 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Jacek Granat 
 263 
 2000-08-27 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 264 
 2000-05-28 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 265 
 2000-05-13 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 266 
 2000-05-06 
 Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 267 
 2000-05-06 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 268 
 2000-04-22 
 Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 269 
 2000-04-01 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 270 
 2000-03-18 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 271 
 2000-03-15 
 Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Marcin Borski 
 272 
 2000-03-11 
 Ruch Radzionków - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 273 
 1999-08-28 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 274 
 1999-08-28 
 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 275 
 1999-08-14 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  0:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 276 
 1999-05-12 
 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 277 
 1999-04-03 
 Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 278 
 1999-03-14 
 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów  0:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 279 
 1999-03-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 280 
 1999-02-27 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  0:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 281 
 1998-10-24 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Katowice  0:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 282 
 1998-10-24 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznań  0:2  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 283 
 1998-09-23 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 284 
 1998-08-22 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 285 
 1998-08-22 
 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Jacek Granat 
 286 
 1998-06-09 
 Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 287 
 1998-06-06 
 Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 288 
 1998-05-30 
 Raków Częstochowa - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Marek Olech 
 289 
 1998-05-09 
 Raków Częstochowa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 290 
 1998-04-11 
 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań  0:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 291 
 1997-11-23 
 Raków Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn  0:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 292 
 1997-10-29 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Amica Wronki  0:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 293 
 1997-09-28 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  0:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 294 
 1997-09-03 
 Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   0:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 295 
 1997-08-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 296 
 1997-05-18 
 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Katowice  0:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 297 
 1997-05-14 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 298 
 1997-03-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 299 
 1997-03-05 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 300 
 1996-12-01 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  0:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 301 
 1996-10-31 
 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów  0:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 302 
 1996-10-19 
 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 303 
 1996-10-19 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 304 
 1996-08-14 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa  0:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 305 
 1996-08-03 
 Sokół Tychy - Hutnik Kraków  0:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 306 
 1996-06-12 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków  0:2  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 307 
 1996-05-08 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Zabrze  0:2  Bernard Holik 
 308 
 1996-05-05 
 Sokół Tychy - Łódzki KS   0:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 309 
 1996-05-04 
 Stal Mielec - Amica Wronki  0:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 310 
 1995-11-08 
 GKS Bełchatów - Hutnik Kraków  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 311 
 1995-10-21 
 Stal Mielec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  0:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 312 
 1995-09-20 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk  0:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 313 
 1995-09-16 
 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 314 
 1995-09-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Roman Walczak 
 315 
 1995-05-28 
 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 316 
 1995-05-26 
 Lech Poznań - Olimpia Poznań  0:2  Wojciech Rudy 
 317 
 1995-05-14 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Jacek Granat 
 318 
 1995-04-19 
 Łódzki KS - Legia Warszawa  0:2  Zenon Tobera 
 319 
 1994-11-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 320 
 1994-11-06 
 Olimpia Poznań - Lech Poznań  0:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 321 
 1994-10-29 
 Sokół Pniewy - Hutnik Kraków  0:2  Wojciech Rudy 
 322 
 1994-10-23 
 Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań  0:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 323 
 1994-10-16 
 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  0:2  Jan Pągowski 
 324 
 1994-09-10 
 Widzew Łódź - Sokół Pniewy  0:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 325 
 1994-08-24 
 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  0:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 326 
 1994-08-13 
 Warta Poznań - Hutnik Kraków  0:2  Jan Pągowski 
 327 
 1994-07-30 
 Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  0:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 328 
 1993-10-16 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  Roman Drzewiecki 
 329 
 1987-09-07 
 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 330 
 1982-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.  0:2  BRAK  
 331 
 1978-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Bałtyk Gdynia  0:2  BRAK  
 332 
 1975-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Oława  0:2  BRAK  
 333 
 1975-07-01 
 MKS Oława - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 334 
 1975-07-01 
 Unia Tarnów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 335 
 1900-01-01 
 Górnik Pszów - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 336 
 1900-01-01 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  0:2  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 336 meczów