NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 1:2:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-04-23 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 2 
 2016-04-16 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 3 
 2016-03-12 
 Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 4 
 2016-03-05 
 Górnik Łęczna - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 5 
 2016-02-27 
 Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 6 
 2016-02-26 
 Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 7 
 2016-02-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 8 
 2015-11-29 
 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   1:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 9 
 2015-11-22 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 10 
 2015-09-26 
 Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 11 
 2015-09-25 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 12 
 2015-08-23 
 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  1:2  Piotr Lasyk 
 13 
 2015-08-07 
 Cracovia - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 14 
 2015-08-03 
 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 15 
 2015-08-02 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 16 
 2015-07-18 
 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 17 
 2015-06-06 
 Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock  1:2  Piotr Idzik 
 18 
 2015-05-16 
 Wisła Płock - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:2  Piotr Lasyk 
 19 
 2015-05-03 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 20 
 2015-05-01 
 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice  1:2  Jarosław Przybył 
 21 
 2014-11-22 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marcin Szczerbowicz 
 22 
 2014-11-15 
 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Tomasz Wajda 
 23 
 2014-09-28 
 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz  1:2  Dominik Sulikowski 
 24 
 2014-09-13 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica  1:2  Zbigniew Dobrynin 
 25 
 2014-08-30 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Dominik Sulikowski 
 26 
 2014-08-27 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Łukasz Szczech 
 27 
 2014-08-26 
 Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Piotr Lasyk 
 28 
 2014-08-17 
 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  1:2  Paweł Pskit 
 29 
 2014-08-16 
 GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 30 
 2014-08-16 
 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice  1:2  Piotr Lasyk 
 31 
 2014-05-25 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 32 
 2014-05-18 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia   1:2  Paweł Gil 
 33 
 2014-05-17 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:2  Mariusz Złotek 
 34 
 2014-05-05 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznań  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 35 
 2014-03-24 
 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Jarosław Przybył 
 36 
 2013-12-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 37 
 2013-11-03 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Tomasz Radkiewicz 
 38 
 2013-11-02 
 Cracovia - Korona Kielce  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 39 
 2013-10-27 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 40 
 2013-10-05 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 41 
 2013-09-20 
 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Paweł Pskit 
 42 
 2013-07-27 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 43 
 2013-06-02 
 Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 44 
 2013-05-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 45 
 2013-05-18 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 46 
 2013-05-13 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 47 
 2013-05-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 48 
 2013-04-27 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 49 
 2013-04-13 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 50 
 2013-04-07 
 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 51 
 2013-03-30 
 Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 52 
 2013-03-09 
 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 53 
 2013-03-08 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 54 
 2013-03-03 
 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 55 
 2012-11-25 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 56 
 2012-11-10 
 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Paweł Pskit 
 57 
 2012-11-04 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Stuart Dougal 
 58 
 2012-11-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Konrad Plautz 
 59 
 2012-10-26 
 Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Henryk Pawiłowski 
 60 
 2012-10-20 
 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Jarosław Szostek 
 61 
 2012-09-28 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 62 
 2012-09-15 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Dariusz Mikuliszyn 
 63 
 2012-08-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:2  Stuart Dougal 
 64 
 2012-08-17 
 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Jarosław Szostek 
 65 
 2012-03-31 
 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Tomasz Garbowski 
 66 
 2012-03-24 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 67 
 2012-03-11 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 68 
 2012-02-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 69 
 2011-12-11 
 Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 70 
 2011-10-23 
 Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Robert Małek 
 71 
 2011-10-21 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 72 
 2011-09-10 
 Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 73 
 2011-08-28 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 74 
 2011-08-21 
 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Robert Małek 
 75 
 2011-07-30 
 Cracovia - Korona Kielce  1:2  Włodzimierz Bartos 
 76 
 2011-05-29 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 77 
 2011-05-25 
 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 78 
 2011-05-25 
 Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań  1:2  Paweł Pskit 
 79 
 2011-05-21 
 Cracovia - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Robert Małek 
 80 
 2011-05-13 
 Polonia Bytom - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Radosław Trochimiuk 
 81 
 2011-05-10 
 Polonia Bytom - Cracovia   1:2  Marcin Szulc 
 82 
 2011-03-12 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Radosław Trochimiuk 
 83 
 2011-03-11 
 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 84 
 2010-11-07 
 Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 85 
 2010-09-11 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań  1:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 86 
 2010-08-22 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 87 
 2010-08-15 
 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 88 
 2010-08-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 89 
 2010-05-11 
 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 90 
 2010-05-07 
 Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Mariusz Trofimiec 
 91 
 2010-04-24 
 Polonia Bytom - Cracovia   1:2  Włodzimierz Bartos 
 92 
 2010-04-23 
 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 93 
 2010-03-13 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 94 
 2010-03-07 
 Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Marek Karkut 
 95 
 2010-03-06 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 96 
 2010-02-26 
 Cracovia - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 97 
 2009-12-11 
 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 98 
 2009-11-25 
 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 99 
 2009-11-06 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 100 
 2009-10-17 
 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 101 
 2009-10-17 
 Cracovia - Polonia Bytom  1:2  Marcin Szulc 
 102 
 2009-05-30 
 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Leszek Gawron 
 103 
 2009-05-30 
 Warta Poznań - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  1:2  Jarosław Chmiel 
 104 
 2009-05-16 
 Tur Turek - Stal Stalowa Wola  1:2  Tomasz Cwalina 
 105 
 2009-05-16 
 Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Michał Zając 
 106 
 2009-05-15 
 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 107 
 2009-05-13 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań  1:2  Łukasz Bartosik 
 108 
 2009-05-10 
 Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujscie  1:2  Jacek Zygmunt 
 109 
 2009-05-09 
 Tur Turek - Górnik Łęczna  1:2  Leszek Gawron 
 110 
 2009-05-02 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 111 
 2009-04-26 
 Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Wojciech Krztoń 
 112 
 2009-04-21 
 Korona Kielce - Znicz Pruszków  1:2  Jacek Zygmunt 
 113 
 2009-04-11 
 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 114 
 2009-04-11 
 Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 115 
 2009-04-07 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Marcin Roguski 
 116 
 2009-03-29 
 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice  1:2  Marcin Słupiński 
 117 
 2009-03-21 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Dolcan Ząbki  1:2  Michał Zając 
 118 
 2008-11-11 
 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Marcin Wróbel 
 119 
 2008-10-26 
 Warta Poznań - Górnik Łęczna  1:2  Bartosz Środecki 
 120 
 2008-10-24 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Mariusz Żak 
 121 
 2008-10-18 
 Polonia Bytom - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 122 
 2008-10-11 
 Warta Poznań - Dolcan Ząbki  1:2  Leszek Gawron 
 123 
 2008-10-04 
 Motor Lublin - Korona Kielce  1:2  Robert Kubas 
 124 
 2008-09-27 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Erwin Paterek 
 125 
 2008-09-27 
 Górnik Łęczna - Tur Turek  1:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 126 
 2008-09-19 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 127 
 2008-09-06 
 Tur Turek - Flota Świnoujscie  1:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 128 
 2008-08-30 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Dolcan Ząbki  1:2  Michał Mularczyk 
 129 
 2008-08-23 
 Łódzki KS - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 130 
 2008-08-23 
 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Marcin Szulc 
 131 
 2008-08-16 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Kmita Zabierzów  1:2  Paweł Pskit 
 132 
 2008-05-10 
 Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:2  Robert Małek 
 133 
 2008-05-07 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Mariusz Żak 
 134 
 2008-04-12 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 135 
 2008-04-05 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia   1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 136 
 2008-03-28 
 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 137 
 2008-03-15 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 138 
 2008-03-15 
 Łódzki KS - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 139 
 2007-11-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 140 
 2007-11-24 
 Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  1:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 141 
 2007-11-24 
 Polonia Bytom - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Jacek Walczyński 
 142 
 2007-11-03 
 Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 143 
 2007-10-20 
 Cracovia - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 144 
 2007-10-07 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Piotr Pielak 
 145 
 2007-09-29 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  1:2  Jacek Walczyński 
 146 
 2007-08-26 
 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 147 
 2007-08-06 
 Legia (ME) Warszawa - Górnik (ME) Zabrze  1:2  Paweł Passon 
 148 
 2007-08-05 
 Lech (ME) Poznań - Korona (ME) Kielce  1:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 149 
 2007-07-29 
 Jagiellonia (ME) Białystok - Polonia (ME) Bytom  1:2  BRAK  
 150 
 2007-07-28 
 Ruch (ME) Chorzów - Dyskobolia (ME) Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Michał Zając 
 151 
 2007-05-26 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 152 
 2007-05-22 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Paweł Gil 
 153 
 2007-05-22 
 GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Robert Małek 
 154 
 2007-05-19 
 Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Piotr Aleksandrowicz 
 155 
 2007-05-12 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 156 
 2007-05-09 
 Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 157 
 2007-05-08 
 Korona Kielce - Cracovia   1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 158 
 2007-05-05 
 Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 159 
 2007-04-14 
 Skalnik Gracze - Chrobry Głogów  1:2  BRAK  
 160 
 2007-03-31 
 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 161 
 2007-03-31 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock  1:2  Robert Małek 
 162 
 2007-03-24 
 Lechia Zielona Góra - Raków Częstochowa  1:2  BRAK  
 163 
 2006-11-28 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Leszek Gawron 
 164 
 2006-11-04 
 Lechia Zielona Góra - GKS Katowice  1:2  BRAK  
 165 
 2006-10-14 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 166 
 2006-09-30 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Korona Kielce  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 167 
 2006-09-29 
 GKS Bełchatów - Łódzki KS   1:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 168 
 2006-09-17 
 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie  1:2  BRAK  
 169 
 2006-09-16 
 GKS Katowice - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski  1:2  BRAK  
 170 
 2006-09-02 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Rozwój Katowice  1:2  BRAK  
 171 
 2006-08-26 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   1:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 172 
 2006-08-20 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Raków Częstochowa  1:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 173 
 2006-08-19 
 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki - Gawin Królewska Wola  1:2  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 174 
 2006-08-12 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 175 
 2006-06-10 
 GKS Kobierzyce - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  1:2  BRAK  
 176 
 2006-05-27 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie  1:2  BRAK  
 177 
 2006-05-13 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 178 
 2006-05-13 
 GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 179 
 2006-05-10 
 Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 180 
 2006-04-23 
 Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 181 
 2006-04-08 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Chrobry Nowogrodziec  1:2  BRAK  
 182 
 2006-04-08 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - AKS Strzegom  1:2  BRAK  
 183 
 2006-03-25 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 184 
 2006-03-24 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 185 
 2006-03-03 
 Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 186 
 2005-11-26 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  1:2  BRAK  
 187 
 2005-11-19 
 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  1:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 188 
 2005-11-19 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  1:2  BRAK  
 189 
 2005-11-05 
 AKS Strzegom - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 190 
 2005-10-22 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Leszek Gawron 
 191 
 2005-10-22 
 Górnik Złotoryja - MKS Oława  1:2  BRAK  
 192 
 2005-10-22 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Marek Ryżek 
 193 
 2005-10-21 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   1:2  Marcin Borski 
 194 
 2005-10-07 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  1:2  BRAK  
 195 
 2005-10-02 
 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Robert Małek 
 196 
 2005-09-24 
 GKS Kobierzyce - Polonia Trzebnica  1:2  BRAK  
 197 
 2005-09-21 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Górnik Złotoryja  1:2  BRAK  
 198 
 2005-08-20 
 BKS Bolesławiec - MKS Oława  1:2  BRAK  
 199 
 2005-07-26 
 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 200 
 2005-06-18 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Łużyce Lubań  1:2  BRAK  
 201 
 2005-06-11 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  1:2  BRAK  
 202 
 2005-06-04 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Pogoń Oleśnica  1:2  BRAK  
 203 
 2005-05-31 
 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce  1:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 204 
 2005-05-28 
 RKS Radomsko - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  1:2  Mariusz Siciński 
 205 
 2005-05-21 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 206 
 2005-05-14 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Sparta Świdnica  1:2  BRAK  
 207 
 2005-05-11 
 RKS Radomsko - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Marek Kowal 
 208 
 2005-05-08 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 209 
 2005-05-07 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Gawin Królewska Wola  1:2  BRAK  
 210 
 2005-05-04 
 RKS Radomsko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:2  Marcin Nowak 
 211 
 2005-05-01 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - BKS Bolesławiec  1:2  BRAK  
 212 
 2005-04-23 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 213 
 2005-04-23 
 Górnik (JS) Polkowice - Sparta (JS) Świdnica  1:2  BRAK  
 214 
 2005-04-20 
 Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok  1:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 215 
 2005-04-20 
 Górnik Polkowice - Łódzki KS   1:2  Piotr Święs 
 216 
 2005-04-19 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Janusz Oparcik 
 217 
 2005-04-16 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Piotr Kotos 
 218 
 2005-04-13 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Łużyce Lubań  1:2  BRAK  
 219 
 2005-04-13 
 BKS Bolesławiec - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 220 
 2005-04-09 
 Górnik (JS) Polkowice - Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych  1:2  BRAK  
 221 
 2005-04-02 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - MKS Oława  1:2  BRAK  
 222 
 2005-04-02 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 223 
 2005-03-31 
 Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Piotr Święs 
 224 
 2005-03-26 
 Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych  1:2  BRAK  
 225 
 2004-11-28 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  1:2  Mariusz Górski 
 226 
 2004-11-14 
 Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Marek Kowal 
 227 
 2004-11-13 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Gawin Królewska Wola  1:2  BRAK  
 228 
 2004-11-06 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Sparta Świdnica  1:2  BRAK  
 229 
 2004-11-06 
 Kuźnia (JS) Jawor - BKS (JS) Bolesławiec  1:2  BRAK  
 230 
 2004-10-30 
 Kuźnia (JS) Jawor - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  1:2  Piotr Śliwiński 
 231 
 2004-10-30 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  1:2  Daniel Kołkowski 
 232 
 2004-10-24 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 233 
 2004-10-23 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Pogoń Oleśnica  1:2  Piotr Śliwiński 
 234 
 2004-10-17 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 235 
 2004-10-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 236 
 2004-10-02 
 Polonia (JS) Świdnica - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  1:2  BRAK  
 237 
 2004-09-19 
 Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Robert Małek 
 238 
 2004-09-18 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - BKS Bolesławiec  1:2  BRAK  
 239 
 2004-09-11 
 Łódzki KS - Kujawiak Włocławek  1:2  Adam Kajzer 
 240 
 2004-09-11 
 RKS Radomsko - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2  Łukasz Bartosik 
 241 
 2004-09-08 
 Olimpia (JS) Kamienna Góra - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  1:2  Daniel Kołkowski 
 242 
 2004-08-28 
 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 243 
 2004-08-28 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Zagłębie II Lubin  1:2  Kamil Muniak 
 244 
 2004-08-28 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - Piast Nowa Ruda  1:2  BRAK  
 245 
 2004-08-28 
 RKS Radomsko - Korona Kielce  1:2  Maciej Heinrich 
 246 
 2004-08-21 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Polonia Trzebnica  1:2  BRAK  
 247 
 2004-08-21 
 MKS Oława - Pogoń Oleśnica  1:2  BRAK  
 248 
 2004-08-07 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 249 
 2004-08-07 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 250 
 2004-08-03 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Mariusz Górski 
 251 
 2004-08-01 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 252 
 2004-07-31 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  1:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 253 
 2004-07-24 
 Polonia Słubice - Odra Chojna  1:2  Piotr Aleksandrowicz 
 254 
 2004-06-11 
 Arka Gdynia - RKS Radomsko  1:2  Grzegorz Szymański 
 255 
 2004-06-06 
 Śląsk II Wrocław - Inkopax Wrocław  1:2  BRAK  
 256 
 2004-06-02 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Mariusz Górski 
 257 
 2004-05-30 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock  1:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 258 
 2004-05-22 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 259 
 2004-05-08 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 260 
 2004-05-08 
 Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań  1:2  Piotr Święs 
 261 
 2004-04-29 
 Tłoki Gorzyce - Polar Wrocław  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 262 
 2004-04-24 
 GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  1:2  Robert Werder 
 263 
 2004-04-14 
 Polar Wrocław - Arka Gdynia  1:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 264 
 2004-04-04 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Polonia Trzebnica  1:2  BRAK  
 265 
 2004-04-03 
 Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Płock  1:2  Tomasz Cwalina 
 266 
 2004-03-27 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 267 
 2004-03-27 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Julia Szklarska Poręba  1:2  BRAK  
 268 
 2004-03-20 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 269 
 2003-11-22 
 Polar Wrocław - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 270 
 2003-11-15 
 Piast Gliwice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2  Marcin Pracz 
 271 
 2003-11-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - RKS Radomsko  1:2  Janusz Oparcik 
 272 
 2003-11-11 
 Kuźnia Jawor - MKS Oława  1:2  BRAK  
 273 
 2003-10-25 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Sparta Świdnica  1:2  BRAK  
 274 
 2003-10-25 
 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Tłoki Gorzyce  1:2  Sławomir Berezowski 
 275 
 2003-10-04 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Wisła Płock  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 276 
 2003-10-04 
 Sparta Świdnica - Śląsk II Wrocław  1:2  BRAK  
 277 
 2003-09-27 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 278 
 2003-09-27 
 Kuźnia Jawor - Piast Nowa Ruda  1:2  BRAK  
 279 
 2003-09-27 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 280 
 2003-09-21 
 Piast (JS) Nowa Ruda - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 281 
 2003-09-21 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Łużyce Lubań  1:2  BRAK  
 282 
 2003-09-20 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Marcin Szulc 
 283 
 2003-09-17 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Inkopax Wrocław  1:2  BRAK  
 284 
 2003-09-13 
 Gawin Królewska Wola - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  1:2  BRAK  
 285 
 2003-09-13 
 Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki  1:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 286 
 2003-09-07 
 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Piast Nowa Ruda  1:2  BRAK  
 287 
 2003-09-03 
 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Piast Gliwice  1:2  Adam Konarski 
 288 
 2003-08-31 
 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Gawin Królewska Wola  1:2  BRAK  
 289 
 2003-08-23 
 Sparta Świdnica - Łużyce Lubań  1:2  BRAK  
 290 
 2003-08-23 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:2  Łukasz Bartosik 
 291 
 2003-08-17 
 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice  1:2  Robert Werder 
 292 
 2003-08-16 
 GKS Bełchatów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 293 
 2003-08-16 
 Aluminium Konin - Łódzki KS   1:2  Marcin Nowak 
 294 
 2003-08-09 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 295 
 2003-06-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 296 
 2003-06-21 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - FC Rovers Shamrock  1:2  Sead Kulović 
 297 
 2003-05-21 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 298 
 2003-05-17 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 299 
 2003-05-03 
 Amica Wronki - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 300 
 2003-04-27 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Lech Poznań  1:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 301 
 2003-04-26 
 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Ladislav Gádoši 
 302 
 2003-04-16 
 Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 303 
 2003-03-05 
 Wisła Kraków - SS Lazio   1:2  Stuart Dougal 
 304 
 2002-11-24 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  1:2  Robert Werder 
 305 
 2002-11-17 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 306 
 2002-11-12 
 Amica Wronki - Málaga CF   1:2  Bernhard Brugger 
 307 
 2002-10-30 
 Hetman Zamość - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 308 
 2002-10-30 
 Lech Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  1:2  Robert Werder 
 309 
 2002-10-01 
 Amica Wronki - Servette FC Genewa  1:2  Dejan Delević 
 310 
 2002-09-28 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 311 
 2002-09-28 
 GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 312 
 2002-09-25 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 313 
 2002-09-23 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 314 
 2002-08-10 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 315 
 2002-04-27 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 316 
 2002-04-24 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 317 
 2002-04-13 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 318 
 2002-04-07 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 319 
 2002-04-06 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 320 
 2002-03-20 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 321 
 2002-03-16 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 322 
 2002-03-02 
 Śląsk Wrocław - RKS Radomsko  1:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 323 
 2001-11-17 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Robert Werder 
 324 
 2001-10-13 
 Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 325 
 2001-10-02 
 Hetman Zamość - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 326 
 2001-09-23 
 Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 327 
 2001-09-22 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 328 
 2001-08-18 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 329 
 2001-08-12 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  1:2  Marcin Borski 
 330 
 2001-08-11 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 331 
 2001-08-04 
 Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice  1:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 332 
 2001-08-04 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Robert Werder 
 333 
 2001-07-27 
 Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 334 
 2001-06-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Piotr Kotos 
 335 
 2001-06-09 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 336 
 2001-06-09 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 337 
 2001-06-03 
 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 338 
 2001-05-23 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 339 
 2001-05-19 
 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock  1:2  Piotr Kotos 
 340 
 2001-04-28 
 Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 341 
 2001-04-14 
 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 342 
 2001-04-14 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 343 
 2001-04-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 344 
 2001-03-10 
 Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Katowice  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 345 
 2001-03-10 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  1:2  Michał Nowak 
 346 
 2000-11-11 
 Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 347 
 2000-11-11 
 Ruch Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 348 
 2000-10-29 
 Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 349 
 2000-09-23 
 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 350 
 2000-09-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 351 
 2000-09-09 
 Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 352 
 2000-08-19 
 Wisła Płock - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 353 
 2000-08-19 
 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 354 
 2000-08-13 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 355 
 2000-08-13 
 Ruch Radzionków - Amica Wronki  1:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 356 
 2000-05-06 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 357 
 2000-04-08 
 Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 358 
 2000-03-25 
 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 359 
 2000-03-15 
 Łódzki KS - Wisła Płock  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 360 
 1999-11-07 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  1:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 361 
 1999-10-30 
 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 362 
 1999-09-12 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 363 
 1999-09-11 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 364 
 1999-08-14 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 365 
 1999-08-07 
 Lech Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Michał Nowak 
 366 
 1999-08-06 
 Amica Wronki - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 367 
 1999-07-31 
 Ruch Radzionków - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 368 
 1999-07-17 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 369 
 1999-05-26 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 370 
 1999-05-15 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 371 
 1999-05-01 
 Amica Wronki - Łódzki KS   1:2  Jacek Granat 
 372 
 1999-04-30 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 373 
 1999-04-24 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 374 
 1999-04-23 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  1:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 375 
 1999-03-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 376 
 1999-03-07 
 GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 377 
 1998-11-14 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Radzionków  1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 378 
 1998-10-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 379 
 1998-10-25 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Radzionków  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 380 
 1998-10-03 
 Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań  1:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 381 
 1998-09-23 
 Ruch Radzionków - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 382 
 1998-09-23 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 383 
 1998-09-12 
 GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 384 
 1998-09-09 
 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 385 
 1998-09-09 
 Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań  1:2  Marek Olech 
 386 
 1998-08-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 387 
 1998-07-31 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 388 
 1998-05-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Andrzej Dymek 
 389 
 1998-05-20 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Michał Nowak 
 390 
 1998-04-25 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS   1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 391 
 1998-04-18 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 392 
 1998-04-18 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 393 
 1998-04-08 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 394 
 1998-03-08 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Amica Wronki  1:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 395 
 1997-11-09 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  1:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 396 
 1997-10-29 
 Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 397 
 1997-10-19 
 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 398 
 1997-10-15 
 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 399 
 1997-09-28 
 Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Marek Olech 
 400 
 1997-09-27 
 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 401 
 1997-08-23 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Łódzki KS   1:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 402 
 1997-08-16 
 Raków Częstochowa - Amica Wronki  1:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 403 
 1997-06-05 
 Łódzki KS - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Zbigniew Lisiecki 
 404 
 1997-05-14 
 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 405 
 1997-04-19 
 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Stanisław Grzesiczek 
 406 
 1997-04-13 
 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 407 
 1997-04-09 
 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 408 
 1996-11-30 
 GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  1:2  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 409 
 1996-11-24 
 Hutnik Kraków - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  1:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 410 
 1996-11-03 
 Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 411 
 1996-10-12 
 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 412 
 1996-09-21 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Zbigniew Lisiecki 
 413 
 1996-08-10 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lech Poznań  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 414 
 1996-08-10 
 Łódzki KS - Amica Wronki  1:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 415 
 1996-08-10 
 Sokół Tychy - Polonia Warszawa  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 416 
 1996-07-27 
 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 417 
 1996-05-22 
 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 418 
 1996-05-22 
 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 419 
 1996-05-19 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 420 
 1996-05-08 
 Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Eugeniusz Koczar 
 421 
 1996-04-24 
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 422 
 1996-04-24 
 Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław  1:2  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 423 
 1996-04-06 
 Amica Wronki - GKS Bełchatów  1:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 424 
 1996-03-31 
 Lech Poznań - Sokół Tychy  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 425 
 1996-03-30 
 Stal Mielec - Hutnik Kraków  1:2  Piotr Werner 
 426 
 1996-03-30 
 GKS Katowice - Łódzki KS   1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 427 
 1996-03-24 
 Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Bernard Holik 
 428 
 1995-11-04 
 Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 429 
 1995-10-14 
 GKS Bełchatów - Stal Mielec  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 430 
 1995-09-23 
 Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 431 
 1995-09-23 
 Sokół Tychy - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Bernard Holik 
 432 
 1995-09-17 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 433 
 1995-08-26 
 GKS Bełchatów - Amica Wronki  1:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 434 
 1995-08-20 
 Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 435 
 1995-08-19 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 436 
 1995-07-29 
 GKS Katowice - Hutnik Kraków  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 437 
 1995-06-14 
 Olimpia Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  1:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 438 
 1995-05-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków  1:2  Roman Kostrzewski 
 439 
 1995-05-20 
 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin  1:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 440 
 1995-05-14 
 Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 441 
 1995-05-10 
 GKS Katowice - Sokół Pniewy  1:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 442 
 1995-04-30 
 Warta Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:2  Jan Pągowski 
 443 
 1995-04-29 
 Hutnik Kraków - GKS Katowice  1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 444 
 1995-04-08 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 445 
 1995-04-08 
 Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Julian Pasek 
 446 
 1995-03-22 
 Olimpia Poznań - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Zenon Tobera 
 447 
 1995-03-22 
 Sokół Pniewy - Raków Częstochowa  1:2  Julian Pasek 
 448 
 1995-03-05 
 Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   1:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 449 
 1994-11-20 
 Hutnik Kraków - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 450 
 1994-10-29 
 Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia Poznań  1:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 451 
 1994-10-01 
 Sokół Pniewy - Stomil Olsztyn  1:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 452 
 1994-09-24 
 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań  1:2  Julian Pasek 
 453 
 1994-08-27 
 Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź  1:2  Piotr Werner 
 454 
 1994-08-27 
 Sokół Pniewy - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Zenon Tobera 
 455 
 1994-04-16 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Jacek Granat 
 456 
 1994-03-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:2  Sławomir Redziński 
 457 
 1994-03-13 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  1:2  Zenon Tobera 
 458 
 1993-05-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Szombierki Bytom  1:2  Władysław Dąbrowski 
 459 
 1992-08-09 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 460 
 1992-05-30 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 461 
 1992-03-28 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 462 
 1991-05-11 
 Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 463 
 1990-11-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  1:2  Władysław Dąbrowski 
 464 
 1986-03-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  1:2  Kazimierz Mikołajewski 
 465 
 1984-07-01 
 Gwardia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 466 
 1984-03-25 
 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 467 
 1975-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  1:2  BRAK  
 468 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.  1:2  BRAK  
 469 
 1900-01-01 
 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 470 
 1900-01-01 
 Chemik Police - Zagłębie Lubin  1:2  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 470 meczów