NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 2:2:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-04-25 
 Wisła Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  2:2  Paweł Gil 
 2 
 2016-04-19 
 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 3 
 2016-03-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia   2:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 4 
 2016-03-11 
 Korona Kielce - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Paweł Gil 
 5 
 2015-12-19 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia   2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 6 
 2015-12-14 
 Cracovia - Korona Kielce  2:2  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 7 
 2015-12-05 
 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia   2:2  Paweł Gil 
 8 
 2015-11-29 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 9 
 2015-10-17 
 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 10 
 2015-10-17 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  2:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 11 
 2015-10-04 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 12 
 2015-09-11 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 13 
 2015-08-24 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Sebastian Krasny 
 14 
 2015-06-06 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy S±cz  2:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 15 
 2015-05-30 
 Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Sebastian Krasny 
 16 
 2015-05-09 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Wigry Suwałki  2:2  Dominik Sulikowski 
 17 
 2014-11-22 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki  2:2  Rafał Rokosz 
 18 
 2014-11-08 
 Dolcan Z±bki - Sandecja Nowy S±cz  2:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 19 
 2014-11-02 
 Dolcan Z±bki - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Paweł Pskit 
 20 
 2014-10-18 
 Dolcan Z±bki - Olimpia Grudzi±dz  2:2  Marcin Szczerbowicz 
 21 
 2014-10-05 
 Dolcan Z±bki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 22 
 2014-09-21 
 Olimpia Grudzi±dz - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 23 
 2014-08-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Bytovia Bytów  2:2  Sebastian Krasny 
 24 
 2014-08-09 
 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy  2:2  Jacek Małyszek 
 25 
 2014-08-09 
 Flota ¦winoujscie - Chrobry Głogów  2:2  Piotr Idzik 
 26 
 2014-05-31 
 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Tomasz Garbowski 
 27 
 2014-05-31 
 Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 28 
 2014-05-28 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 29 
 2014-05-19 
 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 30 
 2014-04-28 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 31 
 2014-04-27 
 Korona Kielce - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 32 
 2014-04-06 
 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 33 
 2014-03-28 
 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 34 
 2014-03-16 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 35 
 2014-03-16 
 Zagłębie Lubin - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 36 
 2014-03-10 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Lech Poznań  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 37 
 2014-02-21 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 38 
 2013-12-13 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznań  2:2  Paweł Gil 
 39 
 2013-09-30 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce  2:2  Daniel Stefański 
 40 
 2013-09-26 
 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 41 
 2013-08-24 
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Paweł Pskit 
 42 
 2013-08-23 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 43 
 2013-08-11 
 Pogoń Szczecin - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 44 
 2013-07-22 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Daniel Stefański 
 45 
 2013-04-20 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 46 
 2013-04-13 
 Polonia Warszawa - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 47 
 2013-02-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 48 
 2012-12-09 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Krzysztof Jakubik 
 49 
 2012-12-02 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 50 
 2012-11-30 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 51 
 2012-11-03 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Dariusz Mikuliszyn 
 52 
 2012-09-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Stuart Dougal 
 53 
 2012-09-16 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Pavel Oląiak 
 54 
 2012-05-06 
 GKS Bełchatów - Cracovia   2:2  Bartosz Frankowski 
 55 
 2012-04-28 
 Ruch Chorzów - Łódzki KS   2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 56 
 2012-04-09 
 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  2:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 57 
 2012-03-18 
 Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 58 
 2012-03-17 
 GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 59 
 2012-03-10 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2  Paweł Raczkowski 
 60 
 2012-03-09 
 Łódzki KS - Cracovia   2:2  Paweł Gil 
 61 
 2012-03-04 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Robert Małek 
 62 
 2012-02-19 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Robert Małek 
 63 
 2011-11-05 
 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Daniel Stefański 
 64 
 2011-08-08 
 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 65 
 2011-08-01 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 66 
 2011-05-06 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 67 
 2011-05-01 
 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 68 
 2011-04-21 
 Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Robert Małek 
 69 
 2011-04-10 
 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 70 
 2011-04-09 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 71 
 2011-04-09 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 72 
 2011-04-01 
 Lech Poznań - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 73 
 2011-03-20 
 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 74 
 2011-03-11 
 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 75 
 2010-11-27 
 Arka Gdynia - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 76 
 2010-11-12 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Cracovia   2:2  Mirosław Górecki 
 77 
 2010-11-10 
 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 78 
 2010-10-16 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Tomasz Musiał 
 79 
 2010-10-01 
 Polonia Bytom - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 80 
 2010-09-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Polonia Bytom  2:2  Paweł Pskit 
 81 
 2010-09-17 
 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 82 
 2010-05-15 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Dawid Piasecki 
 83 
 2010-05-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 84 
 2010-05-08 
 Piast Gliwice - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Marek Karkut 
 85 
 2010-04-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 86 
 2010-03-31 
 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Bytom  2:2  Marek Karkut 
 87 
 2009-12-05 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2  Daniel Stefański 
 88 
 2009-12-05 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polonia Bytom  2:2  Marek Karkut 
 89 
 2009-11-21 
 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Adam Lyczmański 
 90 
 2009-08-30 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 91 
 2009-05-30 
 Lech Poznań - Cracovia   2:2  Marcin Borski 
 92 
 2009-05-16 
 GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Marcin Szrek 
 93 
 2009-05-02 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Tur Turek  2:2  Marcin Słupiński 
 94 
 2009-04-25 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna  2:2  Łukasz ¦mietanka 
 95 
 2009-03-27 
 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Michał Mularczyk 
 96 
 2009-03-14 
 Korona Kielce - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Szymon Marciniak 
 97 
 2009-03-06 
 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Włodzimierz Bartos 
 98 
 2008-11-15 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Andrzej Mrowiec 
 99 
 2008-11-15 
 GKS Katowice - Kmita Zabierzów  2:2  Leszek Gawron 
 100 
 2008-11-15 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 101 
 2008-11-14 
 Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce  2:2  Marcin Słupiński 
 102 
 2008-10-25 
 Wisła Płock - Stal Stalowa Wola  2:2  Andrzej Mrowiec 
 103 
 2008-10-19 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Wisła Płock  2:2  Robert Kubas 
 104 
 2008-10-12 
 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Erwin Paterek 
 105 
 2008-10-03 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Adam Kajzer 
 106 
 2008-09-07 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Marcin Szrek 
 107 
 2008-08-30 
 Wisła Płock - Odra Opole  2:2  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 108 
 2008-08-17 
 Tur Turek - Warta Poznań  2:2  Cezary Smoleński 
 109 
 2008-08-10 
 Odra Opole - Tur Turek  2:2  Grzegorz Stęchły 
 110 
 2008-08-08 
 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 111 
 2008-08-02 
 Wisła Płock - GKS Jastrzębie  2:2  Dariusz Giejsztorewicz 
 112 
 2008-05-07 
 Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań  2:2  Adam Kajzer 
 113 
 2008-04-06 
 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 114 
 2007-12-01 
 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 115 
 2007-09-15 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 116 
 2007-09-15 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 117 
 2007-09-01 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 118 
 2007-07-29 
 Łódzki KS (ME) - Odra (ME) Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Paweł Pskit 
 119 
 2007-07-28 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Łódzki KS   2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 120 
 2007-05-05 
 Cracovia - Wisła Płock  2:2  Mariusz Podgórski 
 121 
 2007-04-28 
 Skalnik Gracze - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 122 
 2007-04-14 
 Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 123 
 2007-03-10 
 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 124 
 2006-11-18 
 Polonia Słubice - Rozwój Katowice  2:2  BRAK  
 125 
 2006-11-18 
 Skalnik Gracze - Arka Nowa Sól  2:2  BRAK  
 126 
 2006-11-05 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Marcin Borski 
 127 
 2006-10-28 
 Arka Nowa Sól - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 128 
 2006-10-21 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 129 
 2006-10-21 
 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Robert Werder 
 130 
 2006-10-21 
 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Arka Nowa Sól  2:2  BRAK  
 131 
 2006-09-23 
 Skalnik Gracze - TOR Dobrzeń Wielki  2:2  Ąuboą Micheµ 
 132 
 2006-09-23 
 Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - Gawin Królewska Wola  2:2  Ąuboą Micheµ 
 133 
 2006-09-09 
 Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 134 
 2006-09-09 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 135 
 2006-09-08 
 Wisła Płock - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Hubert Siejewicz 
 136 
 2006-08-13 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Walka Makoszowy  2:2  Ąuboą Micheµ 
 137 
 2006-08-12 
 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 138 
 2006-08-12 
 Rozwój Katowice - Polonia Słubice  2:2  Ąuboą Micheµ 
 139 
 2006-05-20 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - BKS Bolesławiec  2:2  BRAK  
 140 
 2006-05-03 
 Pogoń Ole¶nica - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:2  BRAK  
 141 
 2006-04-29 
 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 142 
 2006-04-11 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Leszek Gawron 
 143 
 2005-11-19 
 Orzeł Z±bkowice ¦l±skie - KP Brzeg Dolny  2:2  BRAK  
 144 
 2005-11-06 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Pogoń Ole¶nica  2:2  BRAK  
 145 
 2005-11-05 
 GKS Kobierzyce - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  2:2  BRAK  
 146 
 2005-10-23 
 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce  2:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 147 
 2005-09-17 
 Chrobry Nowogrodziec - Polonia Trzebnica  2:2  BRAK  
 148 
 2005-09-17 
 Orzeł Z±bkowice ¦l±skie - MKS Oława  2:2  BRAK  
 149 
 2005-09-16 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Artur Szydłowski 
 150 
 2005-09-09 
 GKS Bełchatów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2  Robert Werder 
 151 
 2005-09-07 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:2  BRAK  
 152 
 2005-09-03 
 Górnik Złotoryja - Łużyce Lubań  2:2  BRAK  
 153 
 2005-09-03 
 GKS Kobierzyce - Chrobry Nowogrodziec  2:2  BRAK  
 154 
 2005-08-27 
 Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych - BKS Bolesławiec  2:2  BRAK  
 155 
 2005-08-20 
 GKS Kobierzyce - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:2  BRAK  
 156 
 2005-08-10 
 Górnik Złotoryja - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 157 
 2005-08-10 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Górnik/Zagłębie Wałbrzych  2:2  BRAK  
 158 
 2005-07-27 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Amica Wronki  2:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 159 
 2005-06-08 
 Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce  2:2  Piotr Maurek 
 160 
 2005-06-01 
 ¦lęza (JS) Wrocław - ¦l±sk (JS) Wrocław  2:2  BRAK  
 161 
 2005-05-28 
 Łużyce Lubań - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  2:2  BRAK  
 162 
 2005-05-22 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Orzeł Z±bkowice ¦l±skie  2:2  BRAK  
 163 
 2005-05-20 
 GKS Bełchatów - Kujawiak Włocławek  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 164 
 2005-05-07 
 Korona Kielce - Łódzki KS   2:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 165 
 2005-04-30 
 Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych - KuĽnia (JS) Jawor  2:2  BRAK  
 166 
 2005-04-20 
 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 167 
 2005-04-20 
 Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 168 
 2005-04-13 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Piast Nowa Ruda  2:2  BRAK  
 169 
 2005-04-09 
 Sparta (JS) ¦widnica - Karkonosze (JS) Jelenia Góra  2:2  BRAK  
 170 
 2005-03-26 
 Orzeł Z±bkowice ¦l±skie - Gawin Królewska Wola  2:2  BRAK  
 171 
 2005-03-22 
 KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 172 
 2004-11-13 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Artur Radziszewski 
 173 
 2004-11-13 
 Łużyce Lubań - Julia Szklarska Poręba  2:2  BRAK  
 174 
 2004-11-13 
 SP (JS) Głogów - Sparta (JS) ¦widnica  2:2  BRAK  
 175 
 2004-11-13 
 Orzeł (JS) Z±bkowice ¦l±skie - KuĽnia (JS) Jawor  2:2  BRAK  
 176 
 2004-11-06 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 177 
 2004-11-06 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - GKS Katowice  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 178 
 2004-11-06 
 Sparta (JS) ¦widnica - Parasol (JS) Wrocław  2:2  BRAK  
 179 
 2004-11-06 
 Kujawiak Włocławek - Jagiellonia Białystok  2:2  Marek Kowal 
 180 
 2004-11-06 
 Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 181 
 2004-11-05 
 Łódzki KS - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 182 
 2004-10-09 
 MKS Mława - Radomiak Radom  2:2  Mariusz Rogalski 
 183 
 2004-10-02 
 KuĽnia Jawor - Julia Szklarska Poręba  2:2  Dariusz Borodziuk 
 184 
 2004-09-29 
 Górnik Wałbrzych - KuĽnia Jawor  2:2  BRAK  
 185 
 2004-09-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Polkowice  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 186 
 2004-09-18 
 Górnik (JS) Polkowice - Zagłębie (JS) Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 187 
 2004-09-08 
 Orzeł (JS) Z±bkowice ¦l±skie - Parasol (JS) Wrocław  2:2  Krzysztof Wróbel 
 188 
 2004-09-04 
 KP Brzeg Dolny - ¦l±sk II Wrocław  2:2  Zbigniew Mateuszów 
 189 
 2004-08-28 
 KuĽnia Jawor - Sparta ¦widnica  2:2  BRAK  
 190 
 2004-08-25 
 Łódzki KS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  2:2  Mariusz Siciński 
 191 
 2004-08-21 
 KuĽnia (JS) Jawor - Polonia (JS) ¦widnica  2:2  Roman Ro¶ciszewski 
 192 
 2004-08-21 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom  2:2  Jacek Walczyński 
 193 
 2004-08-21 
 Sparta (JS) ¦widnica - ¦l±sk (JS) Wrocław  2:2  BRAK  
 194 
 2004-08-07 
 RKS Radomsko - MKS Mława  2:2  Mariusz Siciński 
 195 
 2004-07-24 
 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia II Białystok  2:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 196 
 2004-06-11 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 197 
 2004-06-06 
 Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Bełchatów  2:2  Marek Kowal 
 198 
 2004-06-02 
 Arka Gdynia - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  2:2  Andrzej Kusak 
 199 
 2004-05-22 
 Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 200 
 2004-05-22 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Piotr ¦więs 
 201 
 2004-05-15 
 MKS Oława - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 202 
 2004-05-03 
 Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2  Eduard Cichý 
 203 
 2004-04-28 
 Bielawianka Bielawa - KuĽnia Jawor  2:2  BRAK  
 204 
 2004-04-17 
 Amica Wronki - ¦wit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 205 
 2004-04-10 
 Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2:2  Sławomir Berezowski 
 206 
 2004-03-20 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Janusz Oparcik 
 207 
 2003-11-08 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Amica Wronki  2:2  Robert Werder 
 208 
 2003-10-26 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Nysa Zgorzelec  2:2  BRAK  
 209 
 2003-10-25 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Amica Wronki  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 210 
 2003-10-25 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wisła Płock  2:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 211 
 2003-10-24 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Grzegorz Szymański 
 212 
 2003-10-12 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polar Wrocław  2:2  Piotr Maurek 
 213 
 2003-09-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 214 
 2003-09-17 
 Bielawianka Bielawa - ¦l±sk II Wrocław  2:2  BRAK  
 215 
 2003-09-17 
 Łużyce Lubań - Polonia Trzebnica  2:2  BRAK  
 216 
 2003-09-13 
 Ruch Chorzów - Aluminium Konin  2:2  Adam Kajzer 
 217 
 2003-09-13 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - ¦wit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 218 
 2003-09-07 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Marek Ryżek 
 219 
 2003-09-07 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia  2:2  Sławomir Berezowski 
 220 
 2003-09-07 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Trzebnica  2:2  BRAK  
 221 
 2003-09-06 
 KuĽnia Jawor - Sparta ¦widnica  2:2  BRAK  
 222 
 2003-09-03 
 Piast Nowa Ruda - Zagłębie II Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 223 
 2003-08-31 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Leszek Gawron 
 224 
 2003-08-17 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - Gawin Królewska Wola  2:2  BRAK  
 225 
 2003-08-13 
 Polar Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  2:2  Andrzej Kusak 
 226 
 2003-08-09 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - ¦wit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  2:2  Leszek Gawron 
 227 
 2003-05-31 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Piotr Siedlecki 
 228 
 2003-05-24 
 Amica Wronki - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Robert Werder 
 229 
 2003-03-22 
 Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock  2:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 230 
 2003-03-19 
 Wisła Kraków - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 231 
 2002-11-16 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 232 
 2002-11-06 
 KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 233 
 2002-10-05 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Amica Wronki  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 234 
 2002-09-28 
 Lech Poznań - Szczakowianka Jaworzno  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 235 
 2002-09-13 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Lech Poznań  2:2  Tomasz Pacuda 
 236 
 2002-08-31 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 237 
 2002-08-17 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Jarosław Żyro 
 238 
 2002-04-06 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Amica Wronki  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 239 
 2002-03-23 
 KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Robert Małek 
 240 
 2002-03-08 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 241 
 2002-03-02 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 242 
 2001-11-17 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  2:2  Piotr ¦więs 
 243 
 2001-11-17 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - RKS Radomsko  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 244 
 2001-11-04 
 Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  2:2  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 245 
 2001-11-03 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 246 
 2001-10-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 247 
 2001-08-26 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 248 
 2001-08-25 
 Ruch Chorzów - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 249 
 2001-08-25 
 RKS Radomsko - Amica Wronki  2:2  Robert Małek 
 250 
 2001-08-18 
 GKS Katowice - KSZO Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski  2:2  Robert Werder 
 251 
 2001-07-29 
 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Robert Małek 
 252 
 2001-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Sporting Lokeren  2:2  Emil Bozinovski 
 253 
 2001-05-12 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 254 
 2001-05-09 
 Wisła Kraków - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 255 
 2001-05-05 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Ruch Radzionków  2:2  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 256 
 2001-04-21 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 257 
 2001-03-17 
 GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 258 
 2000-08-27 
 Amica Wronki - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 259 
 2000-08-05 
 Wisła Kraków - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 260 
 2000-08-05 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 261 
 2000-05-28 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 262 
 2000-05-28 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 263 
 2000-05-24 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock  2:2  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 264 
 2000-04-08 
 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 265 
 2000-03-25 
 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 266 
 1999-11-07 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 267 
 1999-10-23 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 268 
 1999-10-03 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Lech Poznań  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 269 
 1999-09-25 
 Łódzki KS - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 270 
 1999-09-25 
 Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Tomasz Mikulski 
 271 
 1999-09-12 
 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 272 
 1999-09-05 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 273 
 1999-07-31 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 274 
 1999-07-24 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Amica Wronki  2:2  Michał Nowak 
 275 
 1999-07-24 
 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 276 
 1999-05-29 
 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 277 
 1999-05-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 278 
 1999-04-30 
 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Andrzej Należnik 
 279 
 1999-04-24 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Robert Małek 
 280 
 1999-04-10 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 281 
 1999-04-02 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:2  Marek Olech 
 282 
 1998-10-14 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 283 
 1998-09-09 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Henryk Pawiłowski 
 284 
 1998-08-29 
 Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 285 
 1998-08-01 
 Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 286 
 1998-07-25 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 287 
 1998-06-06 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  2:2  Krzysztof Słupik 
 288 
 1998-05-20 
 GKS Katowice - Łódzki KS   2:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 289 
 1998-03-29 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Marek Mikołajewski 
 290 
 1997-11-15 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Wodzisław ¦l±ski  2:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 291 
 1997-11-02 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków  2:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 292 
 1997-10-29 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 293 
 1997-09-03 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Amica Wronki  2:2  Grzegorz Kasperkowicz 
 294 
 1997-08-24 
 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice  2:2  Zygmunt Ziober 
 295 
 1997-08-20 
 Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 296 
 1997-08-17 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  2:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 297 
 1997-08-17 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Pogoń Szczecin  2:2  Michał Nowak 
 298 
 1997-05-14 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów  2:2  Andrzej Dymek 
 299 
 1997-04-20 
 Ruch Chorzów - Amica Wronki  2:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 300 
 1997-03-15 
 Amica Wronki - Łódzki KS   2:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 301 
 1997-03-05 
 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  2:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 302 
 1996-11-30 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew ŁódĽ  2:2  Ryszard Rębilas 
 303 
 1996-11-17 
 Ruch Chorzów - Hutnik Kraków  2:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 304 
 1996-10-23 
 GKS Bełchatów - Hutnik Kraków  2:2  Andrzej Dymek 
 305 
 1996-09-15 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Lech Poznań  2:2  Mirosław Ryszka 
 306 
 1996-09-14 
 Sokół Tychy - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 307 
 1996-08-17 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 308 
 1996-05-15 
 Górnik Zabrze - ¦l±sk Wrocław  2:2  Jacek Granat 
 309 
 1996-05-11 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - GKS Katowice  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 310 
 1996-04-20 
 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań  2:2  Roman Walczak 
 311 
 1996-03-24 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 312 
 1996-03-24 
 ¦l±sk Wrocław - Amica Wronki  2:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 313 
 1995-11-11 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Eugeniusz Koczar 
 314 
 1995-10-28 
 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Michał Listkiewicz 
 315 
 1995-09-30 
 Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 316 
 1995-06-11 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Poznań  2:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 317 
 1995-05-20 
 Olimpia Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 318 
 1995-05-06 
 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 319 
 1995-04-29 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2  Roman Walczak 
 320 
 1995-03-18 
 Hutnik Kraków - Warta Poznań  2:2  Roman Kostrzewski 
 321 
 1994-11-19 
 Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań  2:2  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 322 
 1994-11-05 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Raków Częstochowa  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 323 
 1994-10-15 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 324 
 1994-09-10 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS   2:2  Jacek Granat 
 325 
 1994-08-21 
 Warta Poznań - Stomil Olsztyn  2:2  Marian Dusza 
 326 
 1994-08-21 
 Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Pniewy  2:2  Krzysztof Wylot 
 327 
 1994-08-20 
 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 328 
 1994-08-07 
 Wisła Płock - Łódzki KS   2:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 329 
 1994-08-06 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Poznań  2:2  Marian Dusza 
 330 
 1994-07-30 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Marek Kowalczyk 
 331 
 1994-05-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 332 
 1994-03-19 
 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Andrzej Kobierski 
 333 
 1993-11-14 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2  Krzysztof Witkowski 
 334 
 1993-09-25 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 335 
 1993-07-24 
 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Krzysztof Słabik 
 336 
 1992-10-07 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań  2:2  Ryszard Wójcik 
 337 
 1992-09-12 
 Widzew ŁódĽ - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Mirosław Milewski 
 338 
 1990-08-25 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  Krzysztof Słabik 
 339 
 1989-08-20 
 Florian Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 340 
 1988-07-02 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Wałbrzych  2:2  BRAK  
 341 
 1984-07-01 
 Olimpia Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 342 
 1975-07-01 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin  2:2  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 342 meczów