NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ ZAGŁĘBIA   [X]
Wyjazd:
Data: , godz.
R   E   K   L   A   M   A
  
MENU
 
KLUB
 
I ZESPÓŁ
 
ARCHIWUM MECZÓW
 
KONTAKT
 
 



 Mecze, w których padł wynik 4:1:
 Lp. 
 Data 
 Mecz 
 Wynik 
 Sędzia 
 1 
 2016-04-22 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 2 
 2016-04-03 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice  4:1  Artiom Kuczin 
 3 
 2016-02-20 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań  4:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 4 
 2015-12-02 
 Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  4:1  Jarosław Przybył 
 5 
 2015-11-06 
 Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1  Tomasz Kwiatkowski 
 6 
 2015-10-24 
 Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin  4:1  Piotr Lasyk 
 7 
 2015-08-22 
 Ruch Chorzów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  4:1  Paweł Raczkowski 
 8 
 2015-05-09 
 GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce  4:1  Jarosław Przybył 
 9 
 2015-03-14 
 Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1  Łukasz Bednarek 
 10 
 2014-10-25 
 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz  4:1  Marek Opaliński 
 11 
 2014-08-03 
 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice  4:1  Jarosław Rynkiewicz 
 12 
 2013-12-15 
 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia   4:1  Szymon Marciniak 
 13 
 2013-10-20 
 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice  4:1  Paweł Pskit 
 14 
 2013-10-18 
 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1  Bartosz Frankowski 
 15 
 2013-10-06 
 Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 16 
 2012-12-08 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków  4:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 17 
 2012-09-30 
 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław  4:1  Jarosław Szostek 
 18 
 2012-03-23 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź  4:1  Paweł Gil 
 19 
 2012-03-12 
 Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 20 
 2011-12-10 
 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 21 
 2011-11-26 
 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 22 
 2011-09-16 
 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 23 
 2010-10-31 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 24 
 2010-10-23 
 Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok  4:1  Sebastian Jarzębak 
 25 
 2009-08-15 
 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  Artur Radziszewski 
 26 
 2009-05-30 
 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Dawid Piasecki 
 27 
 2009-03-28 
 Warta Poznań - Tur Turek  4:1  Jarosław Chmiel 
 28 
 2009-03-22 
 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia   4:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 29 
 2008-09-27 
 Flota Świnoujscie - Wisła Płock  4:1  Daniel Stefański 
 30 
 2008-09-21 
 Znicz Pruszków - Flota Świnoujscie  4:1  Piotr Maurek 
 31 
 2008-09-20 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom  4:1  Piotr Siedlecki 
 32 
 2008-08-30 
 Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk  4:1  Artur Radziszewski 
 33 
 2007-09-28 
 Legia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów  4:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 34 
 2007-08-11 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Hubert Siejewicz 
 35 
 2007-04-18 
 Rozwój Katowice - Skalnik Gracze  4:1  BRAK  
 36 
 2006-11-18 
 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock  4:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 37 
 2006-04-29 
 Lech Poznań - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 38 
 2006-04-15 
 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Zdzisław Bakaluk 
 39 
 2006-04-08 
 Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie  4:1  BRAK  
 40 
 2006-04-01 
 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica - Piast Nowa Ruda  4:1  BRAK  
 41 
 2006-03-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Paweł Gil 
 42 
 2005-11-20 
 Łużyce Lubań - AKS Strzegom  4:1  BRAK  
 43 
 2005-11-20 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik Złotoryja  4:1  BRAK  
 44 
 2005-11-11 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Chrobry Nowogrodziec  4:1  BRAK  
 45 
 2005-10-30 
 Zagłębie II Lubin - Nysa Zgorzelec  4:1  BRAK  
 46 
 2005-09-24 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Cracovia   4:1  Paweł Gil 
 47 
 2005-09-21 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - GKS Kobierzyce  4:1  BRAK  
 48 
 2005-08-21 
 Amica Wronki - Pogoń Szczecin  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 49 
 2005-08-14 
 Chrobry Nowogrodziec - AKS Strzegom  4:1  BRAK  
 50 
 2005-06-18 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Śląsk II Wrocław  4:1  BRAK  
 51 
 2005-06-12 
 Pogoń Szczecin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 52 
 2005-06-05 
 Kujawiak Włocławek - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Paweł Gil 
 53 
 2005-05-28 
 Parasol (JS) Wrocław - Górnik (JS) Wałbrzych  4:1  BRAK  
 54 
 2005-05-07 
 Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  4:1  BRAK  
 55 
 2005-04-27 
 Nysa Zgorzelec - Piast Nowa Ruda  4:1  BRAK  
 56 
 2005-04-27 
 GKS Bełchatów - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  4:1  Mariusz Rogalski 
 57 
 2005-04-09 
 Kuźnia (JS) Jawor - SP (JS) Głogów  4:1  BRAK  
 58 
 2005-04-09 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Kuźnia Jawor  4:1  BRAK  
 59 
 2005-03-20 
 BKS (JS) Bolesławiec - Polonia (JS) Świdnica  4:1  BRAK  
 60 
 2004-11-20 
 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice  4:1  Ľubomír Udvardy 
 61 
 2004-11-13 
 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań  4:1  Tomasz Pacuda 
 62 
 2004-11-13 
 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce  4:1  Łukasz Bartosik 
 63 
 2004-11-13 
 Parasol (JS) Wrocław - Górnik (JS) Polkowice  4:1  BRAK  
 64 
 2004-11-05 
 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 65 
 2004-10-30 
 Sparta Świdnica - Prochowiczanka Prochowice  4:1  Wojciech Ostrowski 
 66 
 2004-10-27 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg  4:1  Mariusz Rogalski 
 67 
 2004-10-16 
 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - RKS Radomsko  4:1  Adam Konarski 
 68 
 2004-10-02 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - RKS Radomsko  4:1  Andrzej Kusak 
 69 
 2004-10-02 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - MKS Mława  4:1  Marcin Nowak 
 70 
 2004-09-29 
 Julia Szklarska Poręba - KP Brzeg Dolny  4:1  BRAK  
 71 
 2004-09-18 
 MKS Oława - Łużyce Lubań  4:1  BRAK  
 72 
 2004-09-12 
 Śląsk II Wrocław - Kuźnia Jawor  4:1  Dariusz Szylar 
 73 
 2004-09-11 
 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce  4:1  Paweł Skonieczny 
 74 
 2004-09-11 
 Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Tomasz Cwalina 
 75 
 2004-09-04 
 Pogoń Oleśnica - Łużyce Lubań  4:1  Dariusz Szott 
 76 
 2004-09-04 
 Polonia Trzebnica - Sparta Świdnica  4:1  Piotr Sasiela 
 77 
 2004-09-03 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Polkowice  4:1  Mariusz Rogalski 
 78 
 2004-08-25 
 Polonia (JS) Świdnica - BKS (JS) Bolesławiec  4:1  Bartosz Środecki 
 79 
 2004-08-14 
 Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Śląsk II Wrocław  4:1  BRAK  
 80 
 2004-08-14 
 Łódzki KS - RKS Radomsko  4:1  Marek Kowal 
 81 
 2004-08-13 
 GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź  4:1  Piotr Kotos 
 82 
 2004-06-08 
 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Antoni Fijarczyk 
 83 
 2004-06-02 
 Cracovia - Łódzki KS   4:1  Piotr Kołodziejski 
 84 
 2004-06-02 
 Jagiellonia Białystok - Polar Wrocław  4:1  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 85 
 2004-04-29 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 86 
 2004-04-17 
 Pogoń Szczecin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1  Arkadiusz Starobrat 
 87 
 2004-04-10 
 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Bielawianka Bielawa  4:1  BRAK  
 88 
 2004-04-03 
 GKS Bełchatów - Polar Wrocław  4:1  Piotr Kołodziejski 
 89 
 2003-10-19 
 Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Ślęza (JS) Wrocław  4:1  BRAK  
 90 
 2003-09-27 
 MKS Oława - Julia Szklarska Poręba  4:1  BRAK  
 91 
 2003-09-20 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Górnik Polkowice  4:1  Jacek Granat 
 92 
 2003-09-19 
 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków  4:1  Ľuboš Micheľ 
 93 
 2003-09-14 
 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice  4:1  Jacek Granat 
 94 
 2003-09-07 
 Zagłębie (JS) Lubin - Orzeł (JS) Ząbkowice Śląskie  4:1  BRAK  
 95 
 2003-09-06 
 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Śląsk II Wrocław  4:1  BRAK  
 96 
 2003-08-23 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock  4:1  Piotr Święs 
 97 
 2003-08-16 
 Sparta Świdnica - Lechia Dzierżoniów  4:1  BRAK  
 98 
 2003-08-16 
 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1  Paweł Gil 
 99 
 2003-04-06 
 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Tomasz Pacuda 
 100 
 2003-03-22 
 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  Jarosław Żyro 
 101 
 2002-11-14 
 Wisła Kraków - Parma AC   4:1  Dejan Delević 
 102 
 2002-10-26 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Lech Poznań  4:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 103 
 2002-10-07 
 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 104 
 2002-10-06 
 Wisła Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1  Tomasz Pacuda 
 105 
 2002-09-20 
 Pogoń Szczecin - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  4:1  Krzysztof Zdunek 
 106 
 2002-09-19 
 Legia Warszawa - FC Utrecht  4:1  John Underhill 
 107 
 2002-09-11 
 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice  4:1  Krzysztof Słupik 
 108 
 2002-05-05 
 Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1  Robert Werder 
 109 
 2002-04-19 
 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 110 
 2002-03-24 
 Górnik Zabrze - RKS Radomsko  4:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 111 
 2001-08-18 
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 112 
 2001-07-21 
 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Piotr Kotos 
 113 
 2001-04-21 
 Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1  Piotr Kotos 
 114 
 2001-04-14 
 GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 115 
 2001-03-17 
 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 116 
 2000-10-22 
 Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1  Piotr Wieczerzak 
 117 
 2000-07-29 
 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Grzegorz Gilewski 
 118 
 2000-07-29 
 Polonia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 119 
 2000-05-24 
 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 120 
 2000-05-13 
 Ruch Radzionków - Widzew Łódź  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 121 
 2000-03-18 
 Ruch Radzionków - Wisła Kraków  4:1  Mirosław Ryszka 
 122 
 1999-10-23 
 Ruch Radzionków - Lech Poznań  4:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 123 
 1999-09-26 
 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków  4:1  Marcin Borski 
 124 
 1999-08-25 
 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Radzionków  4:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 125 
 1999-08-07 
 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 126 
 1999-08-07 
 Ruch Chorzów - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski  4:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 127 
 1999-07-24 
 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź  4:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 128 
 1999-05-29 
 Ruch Radzionków - Lech Poznań  4:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 129 
 1999-04-23 
 Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice  4:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 130 
 1998-11-14 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Amica Wronki  4:1  Ryszard Rębilas 
 131 
 1998-10-17 
 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 132 
 1998-09-19 
 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  4:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 133 
 1998-09-13 
 Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 134 
 1998-05-20 
 Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa  4:1  Zygmunt Ziober 
 135 
 1997-10-15 
 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  Marek Mikołajewski 
 136 
 1997-09-27 
 Legia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn  4:1  Andrzej Kobierski 
 137 
 1997-05-24 
 Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS   4:1  Zbigniew Urbańczyk 
 138 
 1997-04-13 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Jacek Granat 
 139 
 1996-11-17 
 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Bełchatów  4:1  Andrzej Czyżniewski 
 140 
 1996-11-16 
 GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki  4:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 141 
 1996-10-23 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Warszawa  4:1  Ryszard Wójcik 
 142 
 1996-09-15 
 GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski  4:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 143 
 1996-06-12 
 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec  4:1  Stanisław Żyjewski 
 144 
 1996-06-12 
 Lechia Olimpia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa  4:1  Roman Walczak 
 145 
 1996-06-05 
 Sokół Tychy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  4:1  Marek Olech 
 146 
 1996-05-26 
 Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec  4:1  Tomasz Siwiec 
 147 
 1996-04-14 
 Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa  4:1  Andrzej Kozłowski 
 148 
 1996-03-30 
 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 149 
 1995-11-04 
 Lech Poznań - GKS Katowice  4:1  Zbigniew Przesmycki 
 150 
 1995-09-08 
 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Krzysztof Wylot 
 151 
 1995-06-14 
 Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze  4:1  Andrzej Szczełkun 
 152 
 1995-05-27 
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Warta Poznań  4:1  Zbigniew Marczyk 
 153 
 1994-10-05 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock  4:1  Wojciech Rudy 
 154 
 1994-10-01 
 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa  4:1  Marek Kowalczyk 
 155 
 1994-09-24 
 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec  4:1  Tomasz Mikulski 
 156 
 1992-10-25 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz  4:1  Jacek Granat 
 157 
 1982-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Odra Opole  4:1  BRAK  
 158 
 1978-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.  4:1  BRAK  
 159 
 1978-07-01 
 Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  BRAK  
 160 
 1975-07-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Bielsko-Biała  4:1  BRAK  
 161 
 1975-07-01 
 Star Starachowice - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  BRAK  
 162 
 1975-07-01 
 Urania Ruda Śląska - Zagłębie Lubin  4:1  BRAK  
 163 
 1900-01-01 
 Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Wałbrzych  4:1  BRAK  
 RAZEM: 163 meczów